Platz
Verein/
Leistung    
Name
m/w
JG
Disziplin
Leistung
FaktorLeistung
mit AK-Faktor
Punkte mit
AK-Faktor
Wertungs-
Punkte
1.AC BerlinEisenblatt, Sabinew5810016,730,849214,21573671
  Paeschke, Norbertm6110013,670,870511,90671624
7073 PunkteRunge, Rolfm6010013,950,870512,14624 
Eisenblatt, Sabinew58300015:45,200,813768,45380417
Rhotert, Antjew75300012:56,280,938728,15417380
Drescher, Torstenm64Weit4,991,22866,13616616
Runge, Rolfm60Weit4,301,31215,64511512
Hambrecht, Janm77Weit5,181,08995,65512 
Drescher, Torstenm64Hoch1,481,16171,72560644
Rösler, Heikew67Hoch1,241,22561,52644560
Losch, Ricaw64Kugel8,921,260711,25612612
Runge, Rolfm60Kugel6,471,27068,22380465
Hambrecht, Janm77Kugel8,661,11379,64465 
Drescher, Torstenm64Speer32,121,227839,44434464
Losch, Ricaw64Speer19,551,314725,70396434
Hambrecht, Janm77Speer38,201,086241,49464 
Losch-Paeschke-
Rösler-Runge
  4x100m57,83   674
Name
m/w
JG
Disziplin
Leistung
FaktorLeistung
mit AK-Faktor
Punkte mit
AK-Faktor
Wertungs-
Punkte
2.LG NORDThomas Jacubeitm6510014,470,899613,02465503
  Heymo Mahlmeisterm4410016,450,778212,80503465
 6105 PunkteDetlef Lassem4310017,180,778213,37408 
Karena Liebenoww70300012:24,920,896667,45482609
Elisabeth Westphalw51300013:23,230,714573,51609482
Gudrun Rintischw57300014:30,430,767667,62482 
Bianca Böttcherw67Weit4,231,25385,30644644
Antje Bleilingerw63Weit3,061,25383,84272272
Marina Schuppw65Weit2,781,25383,49198 
Lutz Raschkem54Hoch1,321,30251,72560560
Ingrid Moldenhauerw44Kugel5,211,85599,67508844
Heymo Mahlmeisterm44Kugel10,621,495415,88844508
Antje Bleilingerw63Kugel6,131,26077,73382 
Lutz Raschkem54Diskus21,991,062823,37336356
Ingrid Moldenhauerw44Diskus11,832,052424,28356336
Mahlmeister-Jacubeit-
Böttcher-Edzards
  4x100m61,90   526
 
Name
m/w
JG
Disziplin
Leistung
FaktorLeistung
mit AK-Faktor
Punkte mit
AK-Faktor
Wertungs-
Punkte
3.TSV RudowTrientje Mohnsw5910018,270,849215,51389563
  Kai Loewelm7010013,420,928712,46563474
6065 PunkteJörg Witschelm7910013,140,986912,97474 
Trientje Mohnsw59300013:11,580,813643,55511513
Matthias Schönbornm75300011:18,780,95644,84509511
Marco Thiemem69300011:44,880,91641,44513 
Kai Loewelm70Weit4,611,15515,33446484
Marco Thiemem69Weit4,771,15515,51484448
Jörg Witschelm79Weit5,171,03175,33448 
Andreas Meyerm75Hoch1,601,04861,68526526
Thomas Franzkem74Hoch1,521,04861,59460460
Jörg Witschelm79Hoch1,441,0261,48373 
Ramona Ballerstedt w81Kugel7,871,03688,16410577
Jessica Fiebig w79Kugel8,001,03688,29419419
Thomas Franzkem74Kugel10,331,113711,50577 
Ramona Ballerstedt w81Diskus19,491,036820,21282377
Jessica Fiebig w79Diskus21,701,036822,50324324
Holger Jäntschm70Speer30,271,171635,46377 
Fiebig-Mohns-
Jäntsch-Loewel
  4x100m62,89   390
 
Name
m/w
JG
Disziplin
Leistung
FaktorLeistung
mit AK-Faktor
Punkte mit
AK-Faktor
Wertungs-
Punkte
außer KonkurrenzMartin Kaufmannm8710012,94112,94479480
 Vorspiel SSLHolger Beisitzerm7510014,200,957813,60371479
6444 PunkteTorsten Wernerm7510013,500,957812,93480 
Martin Kaufmannm87300011:54,571714,57431489
Holger Beisitzerm75300011:36,570,95661,74489431
Martin Kaufmannm87Weit5,4715,47476476
Torsten Wernerm75Weit4,731,08995,16413413
Roger Nägelem60Weit3,661,31214,80346 
Roger Nägelem60Hoch1,401,2281,72560638
Peter Goepelm66Hoch1,561,16171,81638560
Martin Kaufmannm87Hoch1,6811,68528 
Peter Goepelm66Kugel10,561,172112,38630630
Roger Nägelem60Kugel7,381,27069,38449449
Holger Beisitzerm75Diskus19,401,101421,37298584
Peter Goepelm66Speer40,471,227849,69584298
Torsten Wernerm75Speer23,141,086225,13232 
Kaufmann-Beisitzer-
Werner-Nägele
  4x100m53,86   518