Saxony Lions

 

 

Leistung

AK-Faktor

Leistung mit Faktor

Punkte

Wertungs-
punkte

Jutta Schumann

w

1957

100

15,66

0,81

12,75

814

814

Nancy Jungmann

w

1972

100

14,28

0,92

13,13

747

783

Thomas Maune

m

1961

100

13,50

0,84

11,36

783

 

Corinna Rose

w

1975

3000

12:09,19

0,91

666,77

756

756

Jana Keller

w

1974

3000

12:58,82

0,91

712,15

628

628

 

 

 

3000

 

 

 

 

 

Angela Müller

w

1962

Weit

4,44

1,34

5,95

835

837

Nancy Jungmann

w

1972

Weit

5,06

1,18

5,96

837

835

Thomas Maune

m

1961

Weit

4,74

1,41

6,67

738

 

 

w

1962

Hoch

 

 

 

 

815

Ute Paulsen

w

1970

Hoch

1,36

1,23

1,67

815

659

Nancy Jungmann

w

1972

Hoch

1,32

1,16

1,53

659

 

Ines Mikuleiczik

w

1963

Kugel

8,71

1,37

11,94

658

795

Ute Paulsen

w

1970

Kugel

11,11

1,26

14,01

795

658

Dirk Paulsen

m

1967

Kugel

9,39

1,17

11,01

547

 

Dirk Paulsen

m

1967

Diskus

31,20

 

31,88

502

 

Ines Mikuleiczik

w

1963

Diskus

23,99

 

34,56

550

 

Ute Paulsen a.K.

w

1970

Diskus

26,56

 

34,86

555

 

Angela Müller

w

1962

Speer

34,92

1,45

50,57

872

872

Ute Paulsen

w

1970

Speer

30,03

1,31

39,48

657

657

Dirk Paulsen

m

1967

Speer

36,86

1,23

45,26

519

 

D.Paulsen-Maune-Jungmann-U.Paulsen

Staffel

55,97

 

728

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Summe

9.837

LGN Gruftis

 

 

Leistung

AK-Faktor

Leistung mit Faktor

Punkte

Wertungs-
punkte

Klaus-D. Lange

m

1939

100

16,25

0,7409

11,32

791

791

Horst Schmidt

m

1947

100

16,21

0,7782

12,61

536

618

Elisabeth Westphal

w

1951

100

18,81

0,7396

13,91

618

 

Elisabeth Westphal

w

1951

3000

14:07,54

0,6669

9:25,23

1.087

1.087

Karena Liebenow

w

1968

3000

13:16,54

0,8716

11:34,26

677

677

 

 

 

3000

 

 

 

 

 

Caroline Loewenthal

w

1973

Weit

4,91

1,1776

5,78

784

784

Haymo Mahlmeister

m

1944

Weit

3,18

1,8021

5,73

530

530

 

 

 

Weit

 

 

 

 

 

Caroline Loewenthal

w

1973

Hoch

1,48

1,1614

1,72

878

878

Horst Schmidt

m

1947

Hoch

1,24

1,4832

1,84

661

661

 

 

 

Hoch

 

 

 

 

 

Klaus-D. Lange

m

1939

Kugel

9,41

1,5053

14,16

739

739

Haymo Mahlmeister

m

1944

Kugel

9,46

1,3993

13,24

682

682

Horst Schmidt

m

1947

Kugel

10,00

1,2806

12,81

656

 

Haymo Mahlmeister

m

1944

Diskus

20,56

1,4332

29,47

454

 

Wolfram Schröder

m

1948

Diskus

24,34

1,2781

31,10

486

486

 

 

 

Diskus

 

 

 

 

 

Klaus-D. Lange

m

1939

Speer

19,36

2,0952

40,56

451

 

Irene Baldow

w

1948

Speer

16,98

2,0992

35,64

541

541

 

 

 

Speer

 

 

 

 

 

Mahlmeister-Lange-Loewenthal-Westphal

Staffel

69,16

 

572

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Summe

9.046

VfV Spandau

 

 

Leistung

AK-Faktor

Leistung mit Faktor

Punkte

Wertungs-
punkte

Andreas Schmidt

m

1966

100

14,39

0,87

12,53

552

675

Heinrich Müller

m

1951

100

15,29

0,78

11,90

671

671

Catherine Knaak

w

1981

100

14,20

0,95

13,56

675

 

Detlef Reipert

m

1967

3000

11:32,98

0,9

620,63

635

635

Ines Trampel

w

1970

3000

14:07,54

0,87

738,72

559

559

 

 

 

3000

 

 

 

 

 

Andreas Schmidt

m

1966

Weit

4,4

1,31

5,77

539

580

Heinrich Müller

m

1951

Weit

3,62

1,65

5,97

580

539

 

 

 

Weit

 

 

 

 

 

Heike Hesse

w

1968

Hoch

1,36

1,23

1,67

815

815

Andreas Schmidt

m

1966

Hoch

1,28

1,23

1,57

443

443

 

 

 

Hoch

 

 

 

 

 

Detlef Schwarz

m

1955

Kugel

9,53

1,36

12,97

666

666

Marina Herrmann

w

1971

Kugel

8,92

1,26

11,25

612

612

Heike Hesse

w

1968

Kugel

8,75

1,26

11,03

598

 

Detlef Schwarz

m

1955

Diskus

42,76

1,16

49,76

866

866

 

 

 

Diskus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskus

 

 

 

 

 

Marina Herrmann

w

1971

Speer

28,11

1,31

36,96

609

609

Heike Hesse

w

1968

Speer

24,31

1,31

31,96

514

 

 

 

 

Speer

 

 

 

 

 

P. HaakeRinghut-Knaak-Liesicke-Tescarewicz

Staffel

52,03

 

758

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Summe

8.428

Team Berlin

 

 

Leistung

AK-Faktor

Leistung mit Faktor

Punkte

Wertungs-
punkte

Roland Gröger

m

1964

100

12,70

0,87

11,06

849

849

Hendrick Polland

m

1980

100

11,88

0,96

11,38

779

779

 

 

 

100

 

 

 

 

 

Carolin Mattern

w

1983

3000

n.a.

 

 

 

864

Antonia Maecker

w

1969

3000

12:04,30

0,87

631,30

864

 

 

 

 

3000

 

 

 

 

 

Andre Molkenthin

m

1964

Weit

 

 

 

 

764

Torsten Drescher

m

1964

Weit

4,64

1,31

6,09

606

606

Sandra Kramer

w

1977

Weit

5,15

1,11

5,72

764

 

Petra Fischer

w

1956

Hoch

1,08

1,47

1,59

723

723

Marco Haase

m

1971

Hoch

1,48

1,16

1,72

560

643

Torsten Drescher

m

1964

Hoch

1,48

1,23

1,82

643

 

Andre Molkenthin

m

1964

Kugel

7,31

1,27

9,29

443

754

Wolfgang Behrendt

m

1951

Kugel

10,27

1,28

13,15

677

677

Doris Nabrowsky

w

1952

Kugel

8,07

1,66

13,40

754

 

Wolfgang Behrendt

m

1951

Diskus

30,38

1,2781

38,82

641

641

Roman Neumann

m

1983

Diskus

34,40

1,0143

34,89

562

 

Doris Nabrowsky

w

1952

Diskus

16,80

1,7927

30,11

465

 

Wolfgang Behrendt

m

1951

Speer

30,63

1,68

51,46

611

634

Marco Haase

m

1971

Speer

43,18

1,23

53,02

634

 

Torsten Drescher

m

1964

Speer

29,45

1,34

39,40

434

 

Haase-Drescher-Kramer-Nabrowsky

Staffel

aufg.

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Summe

7.934

LGN Mastertalente

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Carola Heise

w

1963

100

17,30

0,85

14,69

501

501

Michael Kothlow

m

1949

100

17,56

0,78

13,67

362

362

 

 

 

100

 

 

 

 

 

Marie Ballay

w

1953

3000

16:12,22

0,73

707,39

641

641

Jens Wichmann

m

1965

3000

12:29,36

0,86

645,05

563

563

 

 

 

3000

 

 

 

 

 

Marie Ballay

w

1953

Weit

2,57

1,56

4,00

308

476

Michael Kothlow

m

1949

Weit

3,32

1,65

5,47

476

308

 

 

 

Weit

 

 

 

 

 

Michael Kothlow

m

1949

Hoch

1,16

1,48

1,72

561

589

Dagmar Rohnstock

w

1953

Hoch

1,00

1,47

1,53

589

561

 

 

 

Hoch

 

 

 

 

 

Carola Heise

w

1963

Kugel

7,54

1,37

10,33

552

552

Lars Redlich

m

1981

Kugel

8,19

1,11

9,12

434

434

 

 

 

Kugel

 

 

 

 

 

Carola Heise

w

1963

Diskus

23,81

1,44

34,30

545

545

Lars Redlich

m

1981

Diskus

24,02

1,1

26,46

396

396

 

 

 

Diskus

 

 

 

 

 

Dagmar Rohnstock

w

1953

Speer

13,58

1,82

24,58

374

 

Michael Schröer

m

1968

Speer

18,48

1,23

22,69

198

 

Lars Redlich

m

1981

Speer

28,11

1,09

30,53

307

 

Kothlow-Heise-Brüning-Wichmann

Staffel

67,06

 

436

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Summe

6.364

Brandenburg Masters

 

Leistung

AK-Faktor

Leistung mit Faktor

Punkte

Wertungs-
punkte

Thomas Strupat

m

1978

100

13,13

0,95

12,54

852

542

Dirk Borgwardt

m

1971

100

14,89

0,9

13,40

404

404

Kesrtin Pietz

w

1969

100

19,27

0,88

17,04

215

 

Dirk Borgwardt

m

1971

3000

12:29,42

0,9

671,18

489

732

Thomas Strupat

m

1978

3000

10:11,05

0,97

589,78

732

851

Ellen Schlieker

w

1969

3000

12:09,16

0,87

635,54

851

 

Dirk Borgwardt

m

1971

Weit

4,27

1,23

5,25

431

431

Jan Oertner

m

1978

Weit

4,12

1,09

4,49

289

289

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ellen Schlieker

w

1969

Hoch

1,24

1,23

1,52

644

644

Nicole Kubiak

w

1979

Hoch

1,16

1,10

1,28

390

390

 

 

 

Hoch

 

 

 

 

 

Ellen Schlieker

w

1969

Kugel

8,00

1,26

10,09

536

536

Nicole Kubiak

w

1979

Kugel

8,45

1,11

9,38

489

489

 

 

 

Kugel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskus

 

 

 

 

 

Nicole Kubiak

w

1979

Speer

20,39

1,15

23,40

353

353

Jan Oertner

m

1978

Speer

29,32

1,09

31,85

326

326

 

 

 

Speer

 

 

 

 

 

Pietz-Kubiak-Oertner-Strupat

Staffel

63,65

 

335

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Summe

6.322

Außerhalb der Pokalwertung starteten folgende Teams:

Brandenburg Adults

 

 

 

 

 

 

Doreen Krieger

w

1999

100

13,71

1

13,71

651

819

Christin Beier

w

1996

100

12,72

1

12,72

819

651

 

 

 

100

 

 

 

 

 

Vivien Steinhoff

w

1999

3000

10:15,39

1

615,39

915

915

 

 

 

3000

 

 

 

 

456

Elias Sandner

m

2007

3000

12:14,67

1

734,67

456

 

Christin Beier

w

1996

Weit

5,52

1

5,52

706

706

Celina Scheidecker

w

1999

Weit

4,41

1

4,41

406

406

 

 

 

Weit

 

 

 

 

 

Celina Scheidecker

w

1999

Hoch

1,4

1

1,40

513

513

Patrick Meyer

m

1992

Hoch

1,56

1

1,56

434

434

 

 

 

Hoch

 

 

 

 

 

Karsten Bathe

m

1991

Kugel

13,05

1

13,05

671

671

Doreen Krieger

w

1999

Kugel

8,06

1

8,06

404

404

 

 

 

Kugel

 

 

 

 

 

Karsten Bathe

m

1991

Diskus

37,16

1

37,16

608

608

 

 

 

Diskus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskus

 

 

 

 

 

Doreen Krieger

w

1999

Speer

32,84

1

32,84

531

531

 

 

 

Speer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Speer

 

 

 

 

 

Meier-Bathe-Krieger-Beier

Staffel

49,39

 

736

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Summe

7.850

Fred Isaac Fleurisson

m

2003

100

11,54

1

11,54

745

745

Gabriel Ivo Lüdersdorf

m

1991

100

14,04

1

14,04

307

521

Rosa Allwardt

w

1999

100

14,55

1

14,55

521

 

Ronja Wendt

w

2004

3000

16:54,10

0,96

1014,10

117

225

Gabriel Ivo Lüdersdorf

m

1991

3000

13:05,87

1

785,87

225

117

 

 

 

3000

 

 

 

 

 

Ben Dieffenbacher

m

2002

Weit

5,20

1

5,20

422

422

Nicole Schwarzer

w

1968

Weit

2,88

1,25

3,61

223

367

Rosa Allwardt

w

1999

Weit

4,25

1

4,25

367

 

Fred Isaac Fleurisson

m

2003

Hoch

1,92

1

1,92

732

732

Ben Dieffenbacher

m

2002

Hoch

1,72

1

1,72

561

561

 

 

 

Hoch

 

 

 

 

 

Jean-Paul Emge

m

2004

Kugel

10,38

1

10,38

509

509

Nicole Schwarzer

w

1968

Kugel

6,71

1,26

8,45

428

428

Paula Steckert

w

1999

Kugel

8,16

1

8,16

410

 

Paula Steckert

w

1999

Diskus

 

 

 

 

 

Tobias Schwarzer

m

1994

Diskus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskus

 

 

 

 

 

Fred Isaac Fleurisson

m

2003

Speer

53,09

1

53,09

635

635

Ben Dieffenbacher

m

2002

Speer

34,09

1

34,09

358

468

Tobias Schwarzer

m

1994

Speer

41,77

1

41,77

468

 

Steckert-Allwirth-Fleurisson-Dieffenbacher

Staffel

52,86

 

583

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Summe

6.313

Jonathan Bratz

m

1992

100

13,42

1

13,42

400

400

Johanna Eßer

w

1990

100

15,71

1

15,71

364

364

 

 

 

100

 

 

 

 

 

Detlef Müller

m

1955

3000

14:10,19

0,79

11:11,48

489

489

Matthias Theile

m

1980

3000

11:51,58

0,97

11:26,82

448

448

 

 

 

3000

 

 

 

 

 

Felix Fasel

m

1992

Weit

5,53

1

5,53

488

488

Robino Rohnstock

w

1986

Weit

n.a.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Weit

 

 

 

 

 

Abdul Kasem

m

1969

Hoch

1,28

1,16

1,49

380

804

Kilian Flohr

m

2001

Hoch

1,92

1

1,92

732

732

Kaan Saidoglu

m

2003

Hoch

2,00

1

2,00

804

 

Johanna Eßer

w

1990

Kugel

10,11

1

10,11

537

594

Abdul Kasem

m

1969

Kugel

10,05

1,17

11,78

594

537

Bettina Rudert

w

1973

Kugel

6,99

1,19

8,35

422

 

Abdul Kasem

m

1969

Diskus

22,10

1,02

22,58

321

 

Thomas Rohnstock

m

1949

Diskus

17,33

1,28

22,14

313

 

 

 

 

Diskus

 

 

 

 

 

Bettina Rudert

w

1973

Speer

21,71

1,25

27,09

422

528

Carina Balcerowski

w

1996

Speer

32,70

1

32,70

528

422

 

 

 

Speer

 

 

 

 

 

Fasel-Kasem-Eßer-Anja Hochschild (W40)

Staffel

58,28

 

301

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Summe

6.107