Namem/wJGVereinLeistungPunkte
100




Roland Grögerm1964Weißenseer Preußen12,37913
Nils Schnurbuschm1991LG Nord 312,92482
Thorsten Poschwattam1961VfV Spandau12,96799
Dennis Luxm1997LG Nord 313,07457
Stefan Mahnm1968LG Alsternord13,31657
André Molkenthinm1963Weißenseer Preußen14,15590
Runge, Rolfm1960AC Berlin14,36556
René Schützm1966Vorspiel SSL14,41475
Klaus Gailusm1944LG Alsternord15,46763
Haymo Mahlmeisterm1944LG Nord 1 - Gruftis16,53604
Christian Boysenm1942LG Alsternord17,04534
Dieter Seifertm1950Vorspiel SSL18,31203
Michael Kothlowm1949LG Nord 218,55254
Günther Siebmannm1935VfV Spandau20,68257






Catherine Knaakw1981VfV Spandau14,13606
Silvia Klimpfingerw1966Weißenseer Preußen15,60637
Losch, Ricaw1964AC Berlin16,14651
Annegret BrüningW1968LG Nord 217,13437
Ursula Schmidtw1953LG Nord 1 - Gruftis17,33686
Gudrun Liedtkew1948LG Nord 1 - Gruftis18,93604
Nancy Mahw1970Vorspiel SSL19,39144
Dagmar Rohnstockw1953LG Nord 220,65319
3000




Axel Bernstorffm1963LG Nord 1 - Gruftis11:53,82654
Jürgen Gremmelsm1977Vorspiel SSL12:01,53423
Frank Nannim1970LG Nord 312:12,01463
Drescher, Torstenm1964AC Berlin12:42,02532
Detlef Jive Müllerm1955LG Nord 313:02,97558
Horst Bergerm1953Weißenseer Preußen13:06,31634
Karsten Schlutterm1962Vorspiel SSL13:39,57400
Jörg Zieglerm1957VfV Spandau14:50,03330
Michael Schröerm1968LG Nord 216:21,1781
Siegfried Bussem1954VfV Spandau16:27,21236






Elisabeth Renshaww1968Weißenseer Preußen13:06,23703
Rita Schubertw1954LG Alsternord13:31,45997
Elisabeth Westphalw1952LG Nord 1 - Gruftis13:31,89995
Carola Heisew1962LG Nord 215:34,24474
Eisenblatt, Sabinew1958AC Berlin15:35,77581
4x100m







LG Nord 346,821.422



VfV Spandau55,111.484



Weißenseer Preußen57,561.370



AC Berlin59,11.292



LG Nord 259,921.111



Vorspiel SSL63,64854



LG Nord 1 - Gruftis66,81.353



LG Alsternord66,871.375
Weit




Christian Dippoldtm1997LG Nord 35,35451
Stefan Mahnm1968LG Alsternord4,91594
Drescher, Torstenm1964AC Berlin4,76641
André Molkenthinm1963Weißenseer Preußen4,70623
René Schützm1966Vorspiel SSL4,40463
Jörg Zieglerm1957VfV Spandau4,21571
Jan-Gerrit Keilm1973LG Nord 34,07327
Klaus Gailusm1944LG Alsternord4,03877
Runge, Rolfm1960AC Berlin3,95418
Roger Nägelem1960Vorspiel SSL3,78375
Haymo Mahlmeisterm1944LG Nord 1 - Gruftis3,67724
Siegfried Bussem1954VfV Spandau3,60475
Michael Kothlowm1949LG Nord 1 - Gruftis3,01375
Günther Siebmannm1935VfV Spandau2,50377






Silvia Klimpfingerw1966Weißenseer Preußen3,82503
Bianca Böttcherw1967LG Nord 23,74477
Ingeborg Thomaw1952LG Alsternord3,43653
Nicola Iwanowskiw1969LG Nord 23,31343
Nancy Mahw1970Vorspiel SSL2,4589
Hoch




Raúl Spank-Goslinowskim1988LG Nord 22,20993
Drescher, Torstenm1964AC Berlin1,52685
Peter Goepelm1966Vorspiel SSL1,50579
André Molkenthinm1963Weißenseer Preußen1,36520
Roger Nägelem1960Vorspiel SSL1,35510
Klaus-P. Neuendorfm1954Weißenseer Preußen1,32654
Jan-Gerrit Keilm1973LG Nord 31,32356
Antoni Thomam1952LG Alsternord1,28607
Detlef Schwarzm1955VfV Spandau1,20436
Dieter Seifertm1950Vorspiel SSL1,16472






Heike Hessew1968VfV Spandau1,28700
Silvia Klimpfingerw1966Weißenseer Preußen1,24644
Eisenblatt, Sabinew1958AC Berlin1,20799
Beate Vogelw1964VfV Spandau1,20686
Ursula Schmidtw1953LG Nord 1 - Gruftis1,16863
Ingeborg Thomaw1952LG Alsternord1,12792
Gudrun Liedtkew1947LG Nord 1 - Gruftis1,08862
Nicola Iwanowskiw1969LG Nord 21,08433
Irene Baldoww1948LG Nord 1 - Gruftis1,04786
Kugel




Raúl Spank-Goslinowskim1988LG Nord 212,51638
Peter Goepelm1966Vorspiel SSL10,36616
Haymo Mahlmeisterm1944LG Nord 1 - Gruftis9,70703
Burghardt Funkm1963Weißenseer Preußen9,66624
Marko Heinsm1968LG Alsternord9,45551
Hambrecht, Janm1979AC Berlin8,81475
Klaus-P. Neuendorfm1954Weißenseer Preußen8,73600
Siegfried Bussem1954VfV Spandau8,24559
Michael Kothlowm1949LG Nord 27,67575
Jan-Gerrit Keilm1973LG Nord 37,23408
Michael Schröerm1968LG Nord 26,64354
Roger Nägelem1960Vorspiel SSL6,40375






Beate Vogelw1964VfV Spandau9,18700
Mandy Stenzelw1983VfV Spandau8,75469
Losch, Ricaw1964AC Berlin7,81576
Bettina Rudertw1973LG Nord 37,36451
Ingeborg Thomaw1952LG Alsternord7,04641
Gudrun Liedtkew1947LG Nord 1 - Gruftis7,03731
Anja Schneiderw1969Vorspiel SSL7,03456
Irene Baldoww1948LG Nord 1 - Gruftis6,58676
Elisabeth Renshaww1968Weißenseer Preußen5,68346
Diskus




Detlef Schwarzm1955VfV Spandau39,00695
Raúl Spank-Goslinowskim1988LG Nord 237,38612
Burghardt Funkm1963Weißenseer Preußen34,51631
Wolfram Schröderm1948LG Nord 1 - Gruftis25,72522
Lutz Raschkem1954LG Nord 1 - Gruftis23,62416
Klaus Gailusm1944LG Alsternord23,59540
Klaus-P. Neuendorfm1954Weißenseer Preußen21,86376
Joachim Protzm1954VfV Spandau21,39366
Marko Heinsm1968LG Alsternord21,17303
Thomas Rohnstockm1949LG Nord 316,88302






Mandy Stenzelw1983VfV Spandau29,35471
Anja Schneiderw1969Vorspiel SSL16,92318
Carola Heisew1962LG Nord 215,57322
Speer




Peter Goepelm1966Vorspiel SSL40,05577
Hambrecht, Janm1979AC Berlin37,90460
Burghardt Funkm1963Weißenseer Preußen31,80480
Antoni Thomam1952LG Alsternord31,51578
Joachim Protzm1954VfV Spandau26,37460
René Schützm1966Vorspiel SSL24,88307
Christian Lippoldtm1997LG Nord 321,94188
Thomas Bartlingm1939LG Alsternord20,83496
Michael Kothlowm1949LG Nord 220,28357






Andrea Zahnw1970VfV Spandau34,46725
Carina Balcerowskiw1996LG Nord 327,70434
Bettina Rudertw1973LG Nord 321,90427
Losch, Ricaw1964AC Berlin21,70504
Bianca Böttcherw1967LG Nord 217,61348
Anja Schneiderw1969Vorspiel SSL16,32316
Irene Baldoww1948LG Nord 1 - Gruftis16,18511
Dagmar Rohnstockw1953LG Nord 212,86331