1. und Gewinner des LG NORD-Master-Pokals

8389 Punkte

StG Spandau-Weißensee

Ak-
Faktor
Leistung
Errechnet
PunkteWertungs-
punkte
Schmidt, Andreasm66100m14,140,899612,725141157
Naschke, Lutzm62
13,830,870512,04643
Siebmann, Günterm35
18,480,634712,88488
Berger, Horstm533000m12:57,920,7898614,406901384
Riedel, Manfredm41
14:37,280,6986612,87694
Naschke, Lutzm62Weit4,631,31216,086021215
Schurath, Jörgm74
5,621,08996,13613
Siebmann, Günterm35
3,0215,98583
Naschke, Lutzm62Hoch1,521,2281,876791426
Neuendorf, Klaus-P.m54
1,361,30251,77602
Hesse, Heikew68
1,321,22561,62747
Schmidt, Tobiasm66Kugel11,741,172113,767141376
Schwarz, Detlefm55
10,351,248212,92662
Vogel, Beatew64
9,261,260711,67640
Schmidt, Tobiasm66Speer40,801,227850,095901160
Herrmann, Marinaw71
27,971,247934,90570
Hesse, Heikew68
25,941,314734,10555
Hesse, Heikew684x100m56,540,884412,50671671
Vogel, Beatew64
0,884412,50
Naschke, Lutzm62
0,870512,30
Schurath, Jörgm74
0,957813,54

7913 Punkte

LG NORD 1 - „Profis“

Ak-
Faktor
Leistung
Errechnet
PunkteWertungs-
punkte
Brüning, Annew68100m16,100,884414,24567

976

Laße, Detlefm43
18,000,740913,34409
Liebenow, Karenaw703000m12:26,40,9144682,157131269
Laße, Detlefm43
15:26,60,6986646,91556
Redlich, Larsm81
10:59,81659,01523
Brüning, Annew68Weitverletzt0954
Mahlmeister, Haymom44
3,671,64826,05598
Redlich, Larsm81
4,711,03174,86356
Baldow, Irenew48Hoch1,081,57951,718621802
Liedtke, Gudrunw47
1,121,57951,77940
Baldow, Irenew48Kugel6,971,855912,93

723

1494
Mahlmeister, Haymom44
10,471,495415,66

692


Liedtke, Gudrunw47
7,361,855913,66771
Baldow, Irenew48Speer17,771,965434,935701006
Redlich, Larsm81
33,091,012633,51349
Mahlmeister, Haymom44
23,581,680139,62436
Liebenow, Karenaw704x100m71,620,884415,84436436
Liedtke, Gudrunw47
0,739613,24
Laße, Detlefm43
0,740913,27
Mahlmeister, Haymom44
0,778213,93

7394 Punkte

AC Berlin

Ak-
Faktor
Leistung
Errechnet
PunkteWertungs-
punkte
Losch, Ricaw64100m15,700,884413,896211266
Päschke, Norbertm61
13,810,870512,02

645


Drescher, Torstenm64
14,110,899612,69520
Eisenblatt, Sabinew583000m16:11,050,7803757,715111182
Rhotert, Antjew75
12:07,860,9572696,71671
Sellheim, Gabiw68
16:09,300,8716844,84319
Drescher, Torstenm64Weit4,621,22865,685161016
Losch, Ricaw64
3,671,25384,60454
Hambrecht, Janm77
5,131,08995,59500
Drescher, Torsten (a.W.)m64Hoch1,441,16171,675231276
Rösler, Heikew67
1,121,22561,37481
Eisenblatt, Sabinew58
1,201,37791,65795
Losch, Ricaw64Kugel8,661,260710,925891095
Starke, Christianew68
7,651,26079,64506
Hambrecht, Janm77
8,581,11379,56459
Drescher, Torstenm64Speer33,301,227840,89455951
Hambrecht, Janm77
40,231,086243,70496
Losch, Ricaw644x100m59,050,884413,06609609
Rösler, Heikew67
0,884413,06
Drescher, Torstenm64
0,899613,28
Päschke, Norbertm61
0,870512,85

6283 Punkte

Team Vorspiel

Ak-
Faktor
Leistung
Errechnet
PunkteWertungs-
punkte
Schneider, Anjaw69100m18,030,919616,582631019
Schütz, Reném66
14,070,899612,66527
Siebels, Stefaniew77
15,440,954814,74492
Kubiak, Nicolew793000m16:37,501997,5087761
Seifert, Dieterm50
16:06,270,7898763,16282
Siebels, Stefaniew77
13:26,150,9572771,65479
Kaufmann, Martinm87Weitverletzt0821
Schütz, Reném66
4,721,22865,80542
Siebels, Stefaniew77
3,491,11013,87279
Kaufmann, Martinm87Hoch1,7211,725601120
Goepel, Peterm66
1,481,16171,72560
Goepel, Peterm66Kugel10,531,172112,346271107
Seifert, Dieterm50
7,291,36079,92480
Goepel, Peterm66Speer40,971,227850,30593955
Kaufmann, Martinm87
34,43134,43362
Schneider, Anjaw69
17,331,247921,63320
Schneider, Anjaw694x100m59,750,919613,74500500
Siebels, Stefaniew77
0,954814,26
Goepel, Peterm66
0,899613,44
Schütz, Reném66
0,899613,44

4733 Punkte

LG NORD 2 - „Nachwuchs“

Ak-
Faktor
Leistung
Errechnet
PunkteWertungs-
punkte
Meißner, Frankm52100m16,170,811113,12448679
Dittmann, Jörgm54
17,360,841414,61

231


Bleilinger, Antjew633000m15:12,160,8276754,905201107
Brade, Benjaminm82
10:36,671636,67587
Dittmann, Constanzew73
16:07,400,9144884,59246
Bleilinger, Antjew63Weit3,281,34054,40401630
Brade, Benjaminm82
4,141,03174,27229
Kothlow, Michaelm49Hoch1,161,38691,61464464
Bleilinger, Antjew63Kugel5,551,37067,61374953
Mewis, Ronnym69
7,361,20238,85416
Dittmann, Jörgm54
8,701,248210,86537
Kothlow, Michaelm49Speer15,701,56224,52223563
Rohnstock, Dagmarw53
12,531,727421,64340
Bleilinger, Antjew634x100m70,110,849214,88337337
Dittmann, Constanzew73
0,919616,12
Kothlow, Michaelm49
0,811114,22
Meißner, Frankm52
0,811114,22

Das Siegerteam 2018